Jäsenseurat

Aavasaksan Urheilijat 
Alahärmän Kisa ry
Alatornion Pirkat ry
Alavieskan Viri ry
Alavuden Urheilijat ry
Alianssi ry
Anjalan Liitto ry
APK-Maratoonarit ry
Arctic Marathon Club
Asikkalan Raikas ry
Askolan urheilijat ry

Downtown 65 Endurance ry

Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland
Eräjärven Urheilijat ry
Esbo If
Espoon Tapiot ry
Etelä-Pohjanmaan Urheiluvet. ry
Eurajoen Veikot ry
Euran Raiku ry
Evijärven Urheilijat ry

Finnish Marathon Runners ry.
Finntriathlon Masters Ry
Forssan Alku ry
Forssan Salama ry
Friidrottsföreningen ÅIFK rf.

Gamalakarleby IF

Haapaveden Urheilijat ry
Hangon Hyrskyt
Harjavallan Työväen Urheilijat ry
Harjun Urheilijat -82 ry
Hartolan Voima ry
Haukiputaan Heitto
Haukiputaan Veikot ry
Haukivuoren Kisailijat ry
Heinolan Isku
Heinäveden Yleisurheilijat ry
Helsingin Juoksijat-Helsinki Runners Ry
Helsingin Jyry ry
Helsingin Kisa-Toverit ry
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot ry
Helsingin Luistinkiitäjät ry
Helsingin Poliisivoimailijat ry
Helsingin Pomppu-Ukot
Helsingin Tarmo ry
Helsingin Urheiluseura HUS ry
HIFK - Friidrott rf
Himangan Urheilijat ry
Hippoksen maratonkerho ry
Hollolan Nasta ry
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
Honkajoen seudun urheilijat ry
Hop-Hab team rf
Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat ry
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura ry
Hämeenlinnan Kisa ry V- ja U-seura
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo ry
Hölkkä- ja Kuntoliik.seura Häjyt Ry

IF Drott rf
IF Fyren rf 
IF Femman rf
IF Kraft
IF Kvarken rf
IF Länken rf
IF Minken
IF Nykarlebynejden r.f
IF Pedersöre-Pojkarna
IF Raseborg
IF Sibbo Vargarna rf
IF Åland rf
IF Åsarna
Iin Yritys ry
Iisalmen Visa ry
IK Falken rf
IK Kronan
Ikaalisten Urheilijat ry
Ilmajoen Kisailijat ry
Ilomantsin Urheilijat ry
Imatran Urheilijat ry
Inkeroisten Terho ry
Isnäs Start rf
itä-Hakkilan Kilpa ry

Jalasjärven Jalas ry
Janakkalan Jana ry
Joensuun Kataja ry
Joroisten Urheilijat ry
Joutsenon Kullervo ry
Juuan Jänne ry
Juuan Urheilijat ry
Juuankosken Kuohu
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry
Jyväskylän Toverit ry
Jämsänkosken Ilves
Jämin Jänne ry
Järvenkiertäjät ry
Jääsken Kirijät

Kaipolan Vire ry
Kajaanin Kipinä ry
Kajaanin Kuohu ry
Kajaanin Urheilijat ry
Kalajoen Junkkarit ry
Kalvitsan Urheilijat ry
Kangasalan Urheilijat -68
Kangasniemen Kalske ry
Kankaanpään Maratonklubi ry
Kankaanpään Urheilijat ry
Karhulan Katajaiset ry
Karijoen Tappara ry
Karkkilan Pojat
Karttulan Urheilijat ry
Karvian Kiri ry
Katupojat ry
Kauhajoen Karhu ry
Kauhavan Wisa
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot ry
Keiteleen Kunto
Keiteleen Nuju ry
Kempeleen Maratonklubi ry
KENSU ry
Kenttäurheilijat-58 ry
Keravan Urheilijat
Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
Keurusselän Maratoonarit ry
Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat ry
Kiimingin Urheilijat ry
Kiuruveden Teräs ry
Kiuruveden Urheilijat ry
Kivijärven Kivekkäät ry
Koiviston Kipinä
Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheilu ry
Kokkolan Työväen Urheilijat ry
Kokkolan Veikot ry
Kollimäen Hervottomat ry
Konneveden Urheilijat ry
Korson Kaiku ry
Korson Kengurut
Kosken Kaiku ry
Kristiinan Urheilijat ry
Kuhmoisten Kumu ry
Kuhmon Kiva ry
Kuivaniemen Isku ry
Kuivaniemen Yritys ry
Kuivasjärven Aura
Kunto-Pirkat ry
Kuntoliikuntaseura Smilerit ry
Kuopion Hiihtäjät ry
Kuopion Luisteluseura ry
Kuopion palomiesurheilijat ry
Kuopion Reipas ry
Kuopion Vipinä ry
Kuortaneen Kunto ry
Kurikan Ryhti ry
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot ry
Kuusankosken Kisa ry
Kylmäkosken Veikot ry
Kymen Urheiluveteraanit ry
Kyrkslätt Idrottsförening rf
Kyröskosken Ponsi ry
Kyyjärven Kyky
Kälviän Tarmo
Kärsämäen Kataja ry
Käskö Idrottsklubb

Lahden Ahkera ry
Lahden Kaleva
Lahden Luistelijat ry
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
LahtiSport35+
Laihian Luja 
Laitasaaren Veto ry
Lakeuden Kipinä ry
Lammin Säkiä ry
Lamminpään Korpi ry
Lapin Lukko ry
Lapin Sudet ry
Lapinlahden Veto ry
Lappajärven Veikot ry
Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet ry
Lapuan Virkiä ry
Laukaan Urheilijat ry
Laukkosken Taimi ry
Lauttakylän Luja ry
Lehtimäen Jyske
Lemin Eskot ry
Lempäälän Kisa ry
Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu ry
Leppäkosken Voima ry
Leppävaaran Sisu ry
Leppävirran Urheilijat ry
Leppävirran Viri
Liedon Luja ry
Liedon Parma
Lieksan Urheilijat ry
Lielahden Kipinä ry
Liikuttavat ry
Limingan Niittomiehet ry
Liperin Hiihtoseura ry
Lohijärven Kuohu ry
Lohikosken Kisa-Veikot ry
Lohjan Louhi ry
Lohjan Urheilijat ry
Lohtajan Veikot ry
Loimaan Voima ry
Lopen Voima ja Kunto Team ry
Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor r.f.
LVK Team
Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat ry

 



 

Malax Idrottsförening
Maxmo Sportklubb rf
Merijärven Kestävä
Merikarvian Into ry
Mietoisten Maununpojat
Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot ry
Mutalan voimistelu- ja urheiluseura Riento
Muuramen Yritys ry
Mynämäen Isku
Myrskylän Myrsky ry
Mäntsälän Urheilijat ry
Mäntän Urheilijat ry
Mäntän Valo ry
Mäntylahden Veto ry

Nakkilan Vire
Nivalan Urheilijat ry
Noormarkun Nopsa ry
Nummen Kipinä ry
Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu ry
Nurmon Jymy ry

Orimattilan Toive ry
Oripään Vesa ry
Oriveden Ponnistus ry
Otamäen Teräs
Oulaisten Huima ry
Oulaisten Taru ry
Oulun Ikiliikkujat ry
Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat Ry
Oulun Pyrintö ry
Oulun Tarmo ry
Oulunsuunheitto ry

Padasjoen yritys ry
Pakilan Visa ry
Palosaaren Urheiluseura ry
Paltamon Urheilijat
Pargas Idrottsförening r.f
Parikkalan Urheilijat ry
Perniön Urheilijat ry
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset ry
Pieksämäen Veikot -98 ry
Pielaveden Sampo ry
Pihtiputaan Tuisku ry
Polvijärven Urheilijat ry
Polvijärven Vauhti ry
Porin Tarmo ry
Porin Urheiluveteraanit ry
Porin Yleisurheilu ry
Porvoon Akilles ry
Porvoon Urheilijat ry
Posion Pyrintö ry
Pudasjärven Urheilijat ry
Puistolan Urheilijat ry
Pulkkilan Ponsi ry
Punkalaitumen Kunto
Puumalan Viri ry
Pyhäjoen Pauhu ry
Pyhäjärven Pohti ry
Pyhtään Yritys ry
Pyhäselän Urheilijat ry
Päijät-Hämeen Aikuisurheilijat ry
Pönttövuoren Peikot ry

Raahen Sporttiveteraanit ry
Raahen Vesa ry
Raision Kuula
Ranuan Peura ry
Ranuan Rata-Karhut ry
Rauhalahti Road Runners
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
Rauman Urheilijat ry
Reisjärven Pilke ry
Ristiinan Urheilijat ry
Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot ry
Riihimäen Kisko ry
Rovaniemen Lappi ry
Rovaniemen Roadrunners ry
Runner's Club ry
Ruokolahden Raju ry
Ruoveden Pirkat ry
Rääkkylän Kisa-Veikot ry

Saarijärven Pullistus ry
Saloisten Salama
Salon Vilpas ry
Savonlinnan Jyry
Savonlinnan Riento ry
Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat
Seinäjoen Urheilijat ry

Senioritiimi ry
Sievin Sisu ry
Siikaisten Sisu ry
Simpeleen Urheilijat ry
Sjundeå Idrottsförening rf
Soinin Sisu ry
Solf  Idrottskulbb rf
Someron Esa ry
Sonkajärven Pahka ry
Sotkamon Jymy ry
Spove ry
Sulkavan Urheilijat
Suolahden Urho ry
Suomen Aikuisurheiluliitto ry (SAUL)
Suomussalmen Rasti ry
Suonenjoen Vasama ry
Sysmän Sisu ry
Syvänniemen Nousu ry
Säkylän urheilijat ry
Säkylän Yritys ry

Taipalsaaren Veikot ry
Taivalkosken Kuohu ry
Tammelan Ryske
Tampereen Juoksijat ry
Tampereen Maratonklubi ry
Tampereen Pyrintö ry
Tampereen Urheilijat -38
Tapanilan Erä ry
Team Raju ry
Teuvan Rivakka ry
Teuvan Tuisku ry
Tohmajärven Urheilijat ry
Toholammin Urheilijat ry
Toijalan Vauhti ry
Toivakan Rivakka ry
Turun Senioriurheilijat ry
Turun Suunnistajat ry
Turun Urheiluliitto
Tyrnävän Tempaus ry
Töysän Veto ry

Ullavan Kilpa ry
Ultrajuoksuseura Sisu ry
US Makkabi IF
Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut ry
Uuraisten Urheilijat ry

Vaajakosken Kuohu ry
Vaalan Karhu ry
Vaasan Toverit ry
Vaasan Vasama
Vahdon Tuisku ry
Valkealan Kajo ry
Valkeakosken Haka ry
Valtimon Vasama ry
Vammalan Seudun Voima ry
Vampulan Urheilijat
Vantaan Salamat ry
Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot ry
Varpaisjärven Vire
Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurh. ry
Vasa Idrottssällskap rf
Vehkalahden Veikot ry
Vehmaisten Urheilijat ry
Veikkolan Veikot ry
Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot ry
Vesilahden Visa ry
Vetelin Urheilijat ry
Vieremän Koitto ry
Wihan kilometrit ry
Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit ry
Viherlaakson Veikot ry
Viialan Viri ry
Viipurin Urheilijat ry
Viitasaaren Viesti ry
Vilppulan Veikot
Vimpelin Veto
Virtain Urheilijat ry
Voimistelu ja urheiluseura Halkian Alku
Vörå idrottsförening rf
Vähänkyrön Viesti ry
Wasa Endurance
Wihan Kilometrit ry

Yleisurheilu Team ry
Ylihärmän Junkkarit ry
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet ry
Yli-Iin Naseva
Ylistaron Alapään Nuorisoseuran Urheilijat ry
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet ry
Ylivieskan Kuula ry
Ylöjärven Urheilijat ry
Yppärin Urheilijat ry

Ähtärin Urheilijat ry
Ähtärin Valpas ry
Äänekosken Urheilijat ry

Åbo IFK